PC Games

Pump It Up!

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Pump It Up! is an electrifying dance game that will have you grooving to the beat in no time. With its high-energy music and challenging dance routines, this game will keep you on your toes as you try to master the moves and rack up points.

The game features a variety of songs and dance styles to choose from, so you can customize your experience to suit your mood. Whether you prefer hip hop, pop, or electronic music, there’s something for everyone in Pump It Up!

As you progress through the levels, you’ll unlock new songs and dance routines to keep the excitement going. And with multiplayer options, you can challenge your friends to a dance-off and see who has the best moves.

So put on your dancing shoes and get ready to Pump It Up! This game is sure to get your heart pumping and your feet moving as you dance your way to victory.

Pump It Up! Game Cheats, Tips, Codes, Hints and Tricks

Cheat :

Cheat mode:Press the move buttons to enter one of the following codes to activate the corresponding cheat function.Effect Code 2x mode Middle, Middle, Up + Left, Middle, Middle, Middle, Up + Right 4x mode Middle, Middle, Down + Right, Middle, Middle, Up + Left, Middle, Middle 8x mode Middle, Middle, Down + Left, Middle, Down + Right, Middle, Middle, Middle Mirror mode Middle, Middle, Down + Left, Middle, Up + Right, Down + Right, Middle, Up + Left, Vanish mode Middle, Middle, Up + Right, Up + Left, Middle, Down + Right, Down + Left


Cheat mode:
Press the move keys to enter one of the following codes to activate the
corresponding cheat function.

Effect Keyboard Keypad
2x mode SSQSSSESS 557555955
4x mode SSCSSQSS 55355755
8x mode SSZSCSS 5515355
Mirror mode SSZSECSQS 551593575
Vanish mode SSEQSCZS 55975315
No arrows mode QESQESQE 795795795
Random speed QECSZSCZ 79351531
Random arrows SZSCSESQS 515359575
Cancel codes SSSSSSSSS 555555555